A
Althoff, Helmut, Dr.
Ambach, Dorothe
Anhut-Schmidt
Anonym (auf Wunsch)
Asche-Zeit, Ulrike, Dr.
B
Batiajew, Gerhard u. Frau
Baunach-Schlüter, Christa
Becker, Wolfgang, Dr.
Beerthsch, Robert / Museumsinsel Hombroich
Behrens, Fritz
Besser, Rudwin
Birkenkamp
Blumentrath, Dirk, Dr. / Förderverein St. Marienkrankenhaus
Brandt, Christa
Brüning, Pia, Dr.
Brüning, Thomas
Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen / Glauner, Christoph
Büttner, Wolfgang
Burg, Dirk
Busch, Wolfgang
C
Cebulla, Erika
D
Dahlmann, Fam. Dr. Alfred
Diedrich, Wolfgang, Bürgermeister
Dilg, Ingrid
Dollhausen, Peter / ThyssenKrupp AG / Zaika
Dr. Gupta Verlag / Gupta, Ananda, Dr. / Gupta, Heinz, Dr.
E
Esser-Welling
Evers, Manfred
F
Faust, Marianne, M.A.
FDP / Glagow, Helga
Feltgen, Edith
Fischer, Reinhard u. Marlies
Förderverein St. Marienkrankenhaus / Blumentrath, Dirk, Dr.
G
Galerie Vömel / Vömel, Edwin u. Dorothee
Gerlach, Horst, Prof. Dr.
Ghiea, Johanna
Glagow, Helga / FDP
Glauner, Christoph / Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen
Grafflage, Dieter
Greif, Anke
Gupta, Ananda, Dr. / Gupta, Heinz, Dr. / Dr. Gupta Verlag
Gupta, Heinz, Dr. / Gupta, Ananda, Dr. / Dr. Gupta Verlag
H
Hammer, Brigitte, Dr. / Stundl, Ursula
Harry-Brot GmbH
Hering, Karl-Heinz, Dr.
Herzfeld, Anatol, Prof.
Hiersing, Dr.
Hilfrich, Heinz
Hölzle, Rudwin
Hoffmann-Korth, Renate
Hohmann, Dagmar
Hülsmann, Helga
I
Industrie- u. Handelskammer
Düsseldorf / Zweigstelle Velbert

J
Jacob, Walter / Mittelstandspartei
Jacobs, Thomas, Drs.
K
Keller, Heribert
Kiefernagel, Gerd, Dr.
Kieffmann, Annemarie
Klasse 11 / Möllering, Rainer / Minoritenschule
Klusmann, Martin, Dr.
Knoche, Thomas, Dr.
Korsch, Peter M.
Kraft, Hartmut, Dr. med.
Krollzig, Bernd
Kulturausschuss / Wansleben, Angelika
L
Langguth, Sigrid
Litfin, Hans-Siegert
M
Maas, Veronika
MAC Studios / Vits, Frank
Meyer zu Düttingdorf, Anne, Dr.
Mildner, Ursula, Dr.
Mittelstandspartei / Jacob, Walter
Möllering, Rainer / Klasse 11 / Minoritenschule
Moosecker, Karlheinz
Museumsinsel Hombroich / Beerthsch, Robert
N
O
Oermann, Werner, Pfarrer
Otten, Marie-Luise, Dr.
P
Peters
Q
R
Rams, Helmut
Readymix
Redhardt, Ursel
Reysen, Marc
Richter, Burkhard, Dr.
Riemer-Sartory, Erika M.
Röhnelt, Inge, Dr.
S
Salmen, Herbert
Schneider, Annegret
Seidler, Gisela
Siebert, Petra
Speckkamp, Marianne
Strehse, Elisabeth
Streyl
Stundl, Sabine / Thewes, Andreas
T
Thelen, Klaus
Thewes, Andreas / Stundl, Sabine
ThyssenKrupp AG / Dollhausen, Peter / Zeika
Töpfer, Andrea
Traumann, Edzard
U
V
Vanhauer, Dirk, Pfarrer
Verein Lintorfer Heimatfreunde e.V.
Vits, Frank / MAC Studios
Vömel, Edwin u. Dorothee / Galerie Vömel
Vössing, Friedhelm
W
Waise
Walther, Regine
Wansleben, Angelika / Kulturausschuss
Waury, Anja
Wegener, Brigitte
Weyrich-Wiglow, Sybille
Wienen, Stephan
Wittmer, Dirk
Witzen
Wolf, Fam. Hans-Jürgen
X
Y
Z
Zaika / ThyssenKrupp AG / Dollhausen, Peter